Staff Directory

Staff Directory

Name

Title

Email

Room

Achen, Charlotte

College & Career Specialist

[email protected]

Counseling Office

Bauman, Aria

Science

[email protected]

B4

Beck, Stephanie

Science

[email protected]

B3

Bowers, Amber

Instructional Aide

[email protected]

J3

Bradley, Jared

Athletic Trainer

[email protected]

E6

Brewer, Mark

Instructional Aide

[email protected]

J1

Bruce, Marilee

Library/ Textbooks

[email protected]

Library

Buie, Linda

ELL

[email protected]

E5

Burns, Leslie

Academic Counselor:

Juniors / Freshmen

[email protected]

Counseling Office

Burns, Mark

Custodian

[email protected]

Room 0

Burrows, Aimee

Instructional Aide

[email protected]

J1

Calden, Jeff

Principal

[email protected]

Administration Office

Childs, Wendy

Campus Supervisor

[email protected]

D 5 1/2

Clark, Stacy

Math

[email protected]

D2

Conger, Aron

English/ Yearbook

[email protected]

H-102

Coria, Luzana

Custodian

[email protected]

Room 0

Coulson, Chris

PE Teacher/ Athletic Director

[email protected]

Gym

Dahlen, Luke

Spanish

[email protected]

H-204

Darrough, Tiffany

English

[email protected]

H-201

Devin, Christine

French/

Skills and Support

[email protected]

G4

DeSantis, Sara

Math

[email protected]

I-102

Doty, Rebecca

Math

[email protected]

I-101

Fennelly, Jim

Custodian

[email protected]

Room 0

Fenton, Katreen

Speech Pathologist

[email protected]

Room 2000

Gnau, Joan

Library / Textbooks

[email protected]

Library

Grant, David

CTE: Construction Tech

Green Engineering / Aqua

[email protected]

D5 / F4 / Greenhouse

Guiver, Alexis

Special Education

[email protected]

J2

Hackett, Claire

Service Learning

Activities Director

[email protected]

E4

Hausmann, Annina

Accounting

[email protected]

Administration Office

Hawklyn, Scott

Science

[email protected]

E8

Horn, Rob

Math

[email protected]

MS 21

Kelly, Jen

Academic Counselor:

Seniors / Sophomores

[email protected]

Counseling Office

Kersey, Maria

Graphic Design

Photography

[email protected]

L2

Kitts, Jeff

Technology Director

[email protected]

Technology Office

Lange, Jeannette

Administrative Assistant

[email protected]

Counseling Office

Larisch, Cal

Math

[email protected]

H-203

Lasater, Melissa

Special Education

[email protected]

D3

Lewis, Keidi

Spanish

[email protected]

E1

Liston, Carey

Music

[email protected]

MS 25 (band room)

Martell, Talia

PE

[email protected]

Gym

Martin, Cheryl

Special Education

[email protected]

J3

Martin, Joe

Custodian

[email protected]

Room 0

Martinez, Cindy

Social Studies

[email protected]

H-101

McMilin, Tara

Theatre

[email protected]

F1

McWaid, Kelly

School Nurse

[email protected]

D4

Meyer, Howard

CTE:  Aquaponics

[email protected]

D5 / Greenhouse

Mitchell, Deborah

Mental Health Counselor

[email protected]

Counseling Office

Mount, Katrina

Registrar

[email protected]

Counseling Office

Ogilvie, Rachel

Information Technology 

[email protected]

Technology Office

Osenga, Chelsie

Spanish

[email protected]

H-202

Parmenter, Ross

Social Studies

[email protected]

G5

Poetzinger, Dave

Assistant Principal

[email protected]org

Administration Office

Poetzinger, Mitzi

Psychologist

[email protected]

Room 2001

Poole, Natalia

Mental Health Counselor

[email protected]

Administration Office

Quist, Andrew

Social Studies

Newspaper

[email protected]

I-104

Rich, Jade

Instructional Assistant

[email protected]

J1

Ritchie, Erin

English

[email protected]

G2

Ruby, Jennifer

English

[email protected]

G3

Runneals, Devin

Math

[email protected]

H-103

Salido, Julie

Social Studies

[email protected]

G6

Schafer, Martin

Science

[email protected]

B1

Skalland, April

School Resource Officer

[email protected]

Administration Office

Sofranko, Steve

Social Studies/

English

[email protected]

I-103                                                 

Sutcliffe, Shane

English/

Skills & Support

[email protected]

G1

Taylor, Ellen

Attendance

[email protected]

Administration Office

TBD

CTE: Computer Science

  Library Computer Lab

Thompson, Terry

Art/

Ceramics

[email protected]

D6 / E3                      

Usero, Joseph

Math

[email protected]

I-102

Velasquez, Javier

Campus Supervisor

[email protected]

D 5 1/2

Williams, Brenna

Administrative Assistant

[email protected]

Administration Office

Young, Sara

Instructional Aide

[email protected]

J1